Certified Mentors — DASNR Intranet
RANDOM IMAGE

DASNR Intranet

Certified Mentors

The following individuals are trained and certified mentors: 
 
Northwest District
Jean Bailey - Dewey County
Dana Baldwin - Major County
Justin Barr - Ellis County
Greg Highfill - Wood County
Arleen James - Texas County
Melanie Lynes-Matt - Woodward  County
Darrell McBee - Harper County
Zach Meyer - Kingfisher County
Rick Nelson - Garfield County
Tommy Puffinbarger - Alfalfa County
Loren Sizelove - Beaver County

Northeast District
Nathan Anderson - Payne County 
Trinity Brown - Pawnee County 
Jan Dawson - Tulsa County 
Kathy Enyart - Ottawa County 
Stan Fimple - Pawnee County 
Jessica Jantzen - Osage County
Brian Jervis - Tulsa County 
Tracy Lane - Tulsa County 
Tari Lee - Craig County 
Leslie Lewis - Tulsa County 
Jan Maples - Okfuskee County 
Gale Mills - Washington County
Dea Rash - Payne County
Mike Rose - Mayes County
Ross Sestak - Lincoln County 
Virginia Stanley - Okmulgee County 
Melanie Taylor - McIntosh County 
Carl Wallace - Cherokee County 
Heather Winn - Cherokee County 

Southwest District
Max Galloway - Stephens County
Greg Hartman - Beckham County
Aaron Henson - Tillman County
Brenda Hill - Cleveland County
Jonathan Jeffrey - Stephens County
Ranel Lasley - Caddo County
Wes Lee - McClain County
Brenda Medlock - Kiowa County
Tracey Miller - Cleveland County
Marty New - SW Area
David Nowlin - Caddo County
Lynn Null - Comanche County
Mary Peck - Washita County
Susan Routh - Grady County
Radonna Sawatzky - Custer County
Mickey Simpson - McClain County
Jordan Slagell - Custer County
David Sorrell - Marshall County
Kristy Spalding - Washita County
Gary Strickland - Jackson County
Travis Tacker - Kiowa County
Liz Taylor - Grady County
Pam Varner - Cotton County
Danielle Venable - Oklahoma County
Jessica Welch - McClain County
Kyle Worthington - Canadian County

Southeast District
Tommie James - Bryan County
Tony Johnson - Latimer County
Robyn Jones - Hughes County
Janna Kelley - Pontotoc County
Rachel Lockwood - Haskell County
Justin McDaniel - Pontotoc County
Sonya McDaniel - Pottawatomie County
Greg Owen - Pittsburg County
Cathleen Taylor - Pottawatomie County
Mamie Thompson - CNEP
Keegan Varner - Johnston County
Becky Walker- Pontotoc 
Document Actions
« May 2019 »
May
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031